STAFF FAVORITES LISTS
 

Please see below for your teachers 'Favorite Things' list. We will add teachers, as we receive them. If you don't see your teacher listed below, please reach out to your room mom. 

Adams, Joni

Ashley, Felicia
Baier, Elizabeth
Bartram, Lori
Beasley, Lisa
Behne, Christina
Belisle, Melinda
Besada, Lelok
Bewley, Darby
Blasco, Brenda
Blosser, Chesley
Boswell, Cindy
Branson, Georgia

Bucklew, Susan
Burdo, Tony
Cain, Gina
Campbell, Michelle

Camps, Nicole
Cater, Vickie
Cicero, Deana
Cipollina, Reagan
Coleman, Cherie
Collins, A.
Collins, S.

Conrad, Laura
Cothern, Tiffany
Curran, Kimberly
Deal, Shavon
Dominguez, April
Engley, Shannon
Estill, Nikki
Eyrich, Kim
Ezell, Nan
Farmer
Figaro, Ana
Forrester, Andrea
Foster, Stephanie
Fountain
Freedman
Galindo, Lisa
Gaudio,Mike
Georges, Debra
Gerlach, Callie
Gilbert, Willetta
Gradwell, Danielle
Graham, Ansley
Haley, Tashima
Haney, Grace
Hanfland,Jenna
Harike

Harp, Jenny
Hatcher, Erin
Herring
Hingsbergen, Jennifer
Hughes, Mieka
Hultquist, John
Jackson, A.
Jackson, B.
James, Hayleigh
Johnson, Heather
Johnson, K.
Johnson, T.
Joyner, Nancy
Keenum,Stephanie

Kennedy,Julie
Kimball, Reginald
Koster, Susan
Kramer,Jenny
Krueger, Marya

Lago, Jessica
LeBlanc, Susan
Lockette, Tiffany
Mansfield, Kathy
Maxwell, Abby
Mayfield,Megan
McClairen, Candida
McPherson,Savannah
Meadows
Mezzanotte, Madonna
Mickel, Emily
Miller , Jessica
Mills
Montgomery, Susan
Morgan, G.
Morgan, M.
Morris, Kelly
Morrison,Stephanie
Mullins, Michelle
Murphy, Katie

Newman, Suzanne
Nelson
Page, Margaret
Peck,Sukhinder
Phillips, K.
Phillips, E.

Prior, Kristin
Ramsdell, Robbie
Revert
Reynolds,Karen
Rivero
Roark, Vickie
Roberts, Diane
Ross, Madeline
Roy, Jessica
Ruth, Emily
Sams, Josh
Schroeder, Penny
Shams, Rania 
Shipley, Sierra
Soulsby
Stair, Anne
Stroud, Amber
Tate, Jamal
Telaro
Tossie
Urban, Dawn
Vaughn, Kathi
Walters, Ali
Warnken, Adrienn
Weaver, Madalyne
West, Dana
Westerlind, Samantha
Whelan, Amy
White, A.
White, N.
Whitney
Wilcox, Shelley

Zocchi, Joanna